Winter 2015 Results


Sunday, December 13, 2015 @ 4:30pm - Game #6
Manitoba Magic 58
Junior Bison Grade 9/10 Gold 56
 
Sunday, December 13, 2015 @ 3:00pm - Game #2
JUNIOR ALLIANCE 2001 55
The Academy 79
 
Sunday, December 13, 2015 @ 3:00pm - Game #2
Junior Bison Grade 11/12 58
Cobras 57
 
Sunday, December 13, 2015 @ 1:30pm - Game #5
Junior Bison Grade 9/10 Brown 35
Manitoba Magic 63
 
Sunday, December 13, 2015 @ 1:30pm - Game #3
Manitoba Magic Grade 6/7 51
Grade 7/8 Girls Team Mayhem 56
 
Sunday, December 13, 2015 @ 1:30pm - Game #4
Manitoba CP 2002 & 2003 35
Junior Bison Grade 9/10 Gold 63
 
Sunday, December 13, 2015 @ 1:30pm - Game #2
Team Flex 45
Manitoba Rebels 63
 
Sunday, December 13, 2015 @ 12:00pm - Game #1
Grade 9 Team Mayhem 49
Junior Bison Team White 72
 
Sunday, December 13, 2015 @ 12:00pm - Game #1
Anishinabe Pride 57
Manitoba CP 2001 82
 
Sunday, December 13, 2015 @ 12:00pm - Game #3
Jr. Bison Black 14U 58
Winnipeg Wolves 57
 
Sunday, December 13, 2015 @ 12:00pm - Game #2
Winnipeg Wolves 79
Manitoba Rebels 82
 
Sunday, December 13, 2015 @ 10:30am - Game #3
Anishinabe Pride 42
Junior Bison Grade 9/10 Brown 45
 
Sunday, December 13, 2015 @ 10:30am - Game #1
Winnipeg Titans 54
Team Flex 72
 
Sunday, December 13, 2015 @ 10:30am - Game #1
Grade 10 Girls Team Mayhem 48
Manitoba CP 2002 & 2003 57
 
Sunday, December 13, 2015 @ 10:30am - Game #3
Southside Gladiators Basketball 29
JUNIOR ALLIANCE 2002 86
 
Sunday, December 13, 2015 @ 9:00am - Game #1
Grade 8 Team Mayhem 38
Winnipeg Wolves 51
 
Sunday, December 13, 2015 @ 9:00am - Game #1
Ignite (Athletes in Action) 22
Grade 7/8 Girls Team Mayhem 52
 
Sunday, December 13, 2015 @ 9:00am - Game #2
Hurricanes Basketball Club 27
Manitoba Magic 70
 
Sunday, December 13, 2015 @ 9:00am - Game #2
Junior Bison Grade 7/8 47
Manitoba Magic Grade 6/7 55
 
Tuesday, December 8, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Hurricanes Basketball Club 17
Junior Bison Grade 9/10 Gold 65
 
Tuesday, December 8, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Winnipeg Wolves 50
JUNIOR ALLIANCE 2002 64
 
Sunday, December 6, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Manitoba Magic 70
Junior Bison Grade 9/10 Gold 67
 
Sunday, December 6, 2015 @ 2:15pm
Final
Manitoba CP 2001 0
Anishinabe Pride 2
 
Sunday, December 6, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
Manitoba Rebels 66
Winnipeg Wolves 55
 
Sunday, December 6, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
Anishinabe Pride 35
Manitoba CP 2002 & 2003 47
 
Sunday, December 6, 2015 @ 12:45pm
Final
Junior Bison Grade 11/12 52
Cobras 60
 
Sunday, December 6, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Southside Gladiators Basketball 33
Manitoba Rebels 85
 
Sunday, December 6, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Hurricanes Basketball Club 34
Grade 10 Girls Team Mayhem 57
 
Sunday, December 6, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
The Academy 100
Grade 9 Team Mayhem 58
 
Sunday, December 6, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
Junior Bison Grade 7/8 2
Ignite (Athletes in Action) 0
 
Sunday, December 6, 2015 @ 11:15am
Final
Anishinabe Pride 50
Manitoba CP 2001 69
 
Sunday, December 6, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
Junior Bison Grade 9/10 Brown 28
Manitoba Magic 61
 
Sunday, December 6, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
Team Flex 48
Jr. Bison Black 14U 50
 
Sunday, December 6, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
Grade 7/8 Girls Team Mayhem 42
Manitoba Magic Grade 6/7 39
 
Sunday, December 6, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
Anishinabe Pride 40
Hurricanes Basketball Club 30
 
Sunday, December 6, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
JUNIOR ALLIANCE 2001 62
The Academy 56
 
Sunday, December 6, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
Grade 8 Team Mayhem 64
Southside Gladiators Basketball 27
 
Sunday, November 29, 2015 @ 4:30pm
Final
Manitoba Magic 52
Hurricanes Basketball Club 13
 
Sunday, November 29, 2015 @ 4:30pm
Final
Manitoba Rebels 91
Winnipeg Wolves 66
 
Sunday, November 29, 2015 @ 4:30pm
Final
The Academy 81
Manitoba Rebels 58
 
Sunday, November 29, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Anishinabe Pride 25
Junior Bison Grade 9/10 Gold 78
 
Sunday, November 29, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Winnipeg Wolves 62
Jr. Bison Black 14U 59
 
Sunday, November 29, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Ignite (Athletes in Action) 30
Grade 7/8 Girls Team Mayhem 49
 
Sunday, November 29, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
Junior Bison Grade 11/12 48
Anishinabe Pride 66
 
Sunday, November 29, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
Team Flex 45
Junior Bison Team White 92
 
Sunday, November 29, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
Grade 10 Girls Team Mayhem 0
Manitoba CP 2002 & 2003 2
 
Sunday, November 29, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
Southside Gladiators Basketball 44
Winnipeg Wolves 46
 
Sunday, November 29, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Manitoba CP 2001 66
Cobras 60
 
Sunday, November 29, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Manitoba Magic Grade 6/7 47
Junior Bison Grade 7/8 40
 
Sunday, November 29, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Junior Bison Grade 9/10 Brown 51
Anishinabe Pride 29
 
Sunday, November 29, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Grade 9 Team Mayhem 72
Winnipeg Wolves 41
 
Sunday, November 29, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
Jr. Bison Black 14U 75
Winnipeg Titans 61
 
Sunday, November 29, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
Manitoba CP 2002 & 2003 43
Junior Bison Grade 9/10 Gold 69
 
Sunday, November 29, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
JUNIOR ALLIANCE 2002 90
Manitoba Rebels 54
 
Sunday, November 29, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
Junior Bison Grade 7/8 34
Ignite (Athletes in Action) 36
 
Sunday, November 29, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
Junior Bison Team White 87
JUNIOR ALLIANCE 2001 78
 
Sunday, November 29, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
Junior Bison Grade 9/10 Brown 2
Grade 10 Girls Team Mayhem 0
 
Sunday, November 22, 2015 @ 4:30pm
Final
Manitoba Rebels 61
Southside Gladiators Basketball 42
 
Sunday, November 22, 2015 @ 4:30pm
Final
Junior Bison Grade 9/10 Gold 81
Anishinabe Pride 25
 
Sunday, November 22, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Grade 9 Team Mayhem 66
Jr. Bison Black 14U 40
 
Sunday, November 22, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Junior Bison Grade 7/8 30
Grade 7/8 Girls Team Mayhem 36
 
Sunday, November 22, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Hurricanes Basketball Club 24
Junior Bison Grade 9/10 Brown 29
 
Sunday, November 22, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
Manitoba Rebels 61
Grade 8 Team Mayhem 53
 
Sunday, November 22, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
The Academy 90
Winnipeg Titans 32
 
Sunday, November 22, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
Manitoba CP 2001 67
Junior Bison Grade 11/12 25
 
Sunday, November 22, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
Grade 10 Girls Team Mayhem 0
Manitoba Magic 2
 
Sunday, November 22, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Ignite (Athletes in Action) 45
Manitoba Magic Grade 6/7 37
 
Sunday, November 22, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
JUNIOR ALLIANCE 2001 92
Junior Bison Team White 99
 
Sunday, November 22, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Manitoba CP 2002 & 2003 49
Hurricanes Basketball Club 23
 
Sunday, November 22, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Anishinabe Pride 44
Cobras 52
 
Sunday, November 22, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
JUNIOR ALLIANCE 2002 84
Winnipeg Wolves 40
 
Sunday, November 22, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
Grade 10 Girls Team Mayhem 57
Junior Bison Grade 9/10 Brown 44
 
Sunday, November 22, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
Winnipeg Wolves 59
Team Flex 50
 
Sunday, November 22, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
The Academy 77
Junior Bison Team White 84
 
Sunday, November 22, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
Manitoba Magic 63
Manitoba CP 2002 & 2003 41
 
Sunday, November 22, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
Grade 7/8 Girls Team Mayhem 45
Ignite (Athletes in Action) 28
 
Sunday, November 15, 2015 @ 4:30pm
Final
Junior Bison Grade 9/10 Brown 34
Hurricanes Basketball Club 18
 
Sunday, November 15, 2015 @ 4:30pm
Final
Cobras 60
Anishinabe Pride 57
 
Sunday, November 15, 2015 @ 4:30pm
Final
Grade 8 Team Mayhem 31
JUNIOR ALLIANCE 2002 74
 
Sunday, November 15, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Manitoba Magic 64
Manitoba CP 2002 & 2003 31
 
Sunday, November 15, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Manitoba CP 2001 74
Junior Bison Grade 11/12 35
 
Sunday, November 15, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
The Academy 102
JUNIOR ALLIANCE 2001 71
 
Sunday, November 15, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Junior Bison Grade 7/8 35
Grade 7/8 Girls Team Mayhem 34
 
Sunday, November 15, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
Winnipeg Titans 59
Grade 9 Team Mayhem 63
 
Sunday, November 15, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
Anishinabe Pride 27
Grade 10 Girls Team Mayhem 32
 
Sunday, November 15, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
Southside Gladiators Basketball 39
JUNIOR ALLIANCE 2002 75
 
Sunday, November 15, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Junior Bison Grade 11/12 34
Cobras 45
 
Sunday, November 15, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Manitoba Rebels 98
Team Flex 72
 
Sunday, November 15, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Manitoba Magic Grade 6/7 53
Ignite (Athletes in Action) 38
 
Sunday, November 15, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Junior Bison Grade 9/10 Brown 48
Junior Bison Grade 9/10 Gold 71
 
Sunday, November 15, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
Junior Bison Team White 73
Winnipeg Wolves 54
 
Sunday, November 15, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
Junior Bison Grade 9/10 Gold 64
Grade 10 Girls Team Mayhem 41
 
Sunday, November 15, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
Winnipeg Wolves 57
Manitoba Rebels 58
 
Sunday, November 15, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
Manitoba Magic Grade 6/7 36
Grade 7/8 Girls Team Mayhem 52
 
Sunday, November 15, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
Jr. Bison Black 14U 63
Manitoba Rebels 99
 
Sunday, November 8, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Junior Bison Grade 7/8 23
Grade 7/8 Girls Team Mayhem 52
 
Sunday, November 8, 2015 @ 4:30pm
Final
Cobras 55
Manitoba CP 2001 49
 
Sunday, November 8, 2015 @ 4:30pm
Final
Winnipeg Titans 56
Winnipeg Wolves 52
 
Sunday, November 8, 2015 @ 4:30pm
Final
Ignite (Athletes in Action) 36
Manitoba Magic Grade 6/7 41
 
Sunday, November 8, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
JUNIOR ALLIANCE 2002 0
Southside Gladiators Basketball 2
 
Sunday, November 8, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Grade 9 Team Mayhem 63
Team Flex 35
 
Sunday, November 8, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Junior Bison Grade 11/12 51
Anishinabe Pride 38
 
Sunday, November 8, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
Manitoba Magic Grade 6/7 24
Junior Bison Grade 7/8 20
 
Sunday, November 8, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
Manitoba CP 2002 & 2003 55
Hurricanes Basketball Club 21
 
Sunday, November 8, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
Manitoba Rebels 84
Winnipeg Titans 60
 
Sunday, November 8, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Manitoba CP 2001 94
Junior Bison Grade 11/12 43
 
Sunday, November 8, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Winnipeg Wolves 59
Grade 8 Team Mayhem 38
 
Sunday, November 8, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
Manitoba Magic 47
Junior Bison Grade 9/10 Gold 51
 
Sunday, November 8, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
Junior Bison Grade 11/12 57
Anishinabe Pride 52
 
Sunday, November 8, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
Southside Gladiators Basketball 61
Grade 8 Team Mayhem 51
 
Sunday, November 8, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
Grade 10 Girls Team Mayhem 62
Anishinabe Pride 28
 
Wednesday, November 4, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
Junior Bison Grade 9/10 Brown 60
Manitoba CP 2002 & 2003 46
 
Wednesday, November 4, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Manitoba Magic Grade 6/7 48
Junior Bison Grade 7/8 51
 
Sunday, November 1, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Grade 7/8 Girls Team Mayhem 42
Ignite (Athletes in Action) 28
 
Sunday, November 1, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
Anishinabe Pride 40
Cobras 55
 
Sunday, November 1, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
Grade 8 Team Mayhem 36
Manitoba Rebels 69
 
Sunday, November 1, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Anishinabe Pride 16
Manitoba Magic 69
 
Sunday, November 1, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
JUNIOR ALLIANCE 2001 82
Junior Bison Team White 73
 
Sunday, November 1, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Winnipeg Wolves 28
JUNIOR ALLIANCE 2002 79
 
Sunday, November 1, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
Manitoba Rebels 65
Grade 9 Team Mayhem 70
 
Sunday, November 1, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
Grade 8 Team Mayhem 58
Southside Gladiators Basketball 59
 
Sunday, November 1, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
Hurricanes Basketball Club 0
Manitoba CP 2002 & 2003 0
 
Sunday, November 1, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
Winnipeg Wolves 54
The Academy 77
 
Sunday, November 1, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
Cobras 35
Manitoba CP 2001 66
 
Sunday, November 1, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
Manitoba Rebels 75
Winnipeg Wolves 60
 
Sunday, November 1, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
Team Flex 58
Jr. Bison Black 14U 53
 
Sunday, November 1, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
JUNIOR ALLIANCE 2001 67
Winnipeg Titans 39
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Anishinabe Pride 16
Manitoba CP 2001 77
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 4:30pm
Final
Grade 8 Team Mayhem 47
Winnipeg Wolves 49
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 4:30pm
Final
Manitoba CP 2002 & 2003 42
Grade 10 Girls Team Mayhem 33
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 4:30pm
Final
Winnipeg Titans 48
The Academy 98
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Junior Bison Grade 9/10 Gold 59
Winnipeg Fury 2000 35
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Southside Gladiators Basketball 34
Manitoba Rebels 95
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
JUNIOR ALLIANCE 2001 67
Jr. Bison Black 14U 32
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
Manitoba CP 2001 48
Junior Bison Grade 11/12 40
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
Grade 7/8 Girls Team Mayhem 54
Manitoba Magic Grade 6/7 9
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
Anishinabe Pride 20
Junior Bison Grade 9/10 Brown 40
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
Grade 9 Team Mayhem 73
Winnipeg Wolves 54
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Cobras 60
Anishinabe Pride 47
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
JUNIOR ALLIANCE 2002 105
Grade 8 Team Mayhem 32
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Hurricanes Basketball Club 20
Manitoba Magic 65
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Team Flex 34
Manitoba Rebels 49
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
Junior Bison Team White 51
JUNIOR ALLIANCE 2001 56
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
Manitoba Magic Grade 6/7 29
Junior Bison Grade 7/8 47
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
Ignite (Athletes in Action) 18
Grade 7/8 Girls Team Mayhem 67
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
Jr. Bison Black 14U 42
Grade 9 Team Mayhem 51
 
Sunday, October 18, 2015 @ 4:30pm
Final
Junior Bison Grade 7/8 32
Ignite (Athletes in Action) 36
 
Sunday, October 18, 2015 @ 4:30pm
Final
Winnipeg Fury 2000 28
Manitoba Magic 42
 
Sunday, October 18, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Manitoba CP 2002 & 2003 36
Junior Bison Grade 9/10 Gold 63
 
Sunday, October 18, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Winnipeg Wolves 58
Winnipeg Titans 53
 
Sunday, October 18, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
Junior Bison Grade 9/10 Brown 53
Hurricanes Basketball Club 16
 
Sunday, October 18, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
The Academy 91
Team Flex 30
 
Sunday, October 18, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Manitoba Rebels 43
Junior Bison Team White 62
 
Sunday, October 18, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Grade 10 Girls Team Mayhem 51
Anishinabe Pride 31
 
Sunday, October 18, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
Winnipeg Wolves 63
Southside Gladiators Basketball 33
 
Sunday, October 18, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
Junior Bison Grade 11/12 35
Cobras 44
 
Sunday, October 18, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
Manitoba Rebels 41
JUNIOR ALLIANCE 2002 78